pustota

Игрок Город   Звание CCR Статистика Нач.рейт ЧМ 2018 ЧМ 2019 ЧМ 2020
1. Евгений Томашевский Саратов МГ 2674 12 (+10-2=0) 2694 2674 (-20) / 12 (+10-2=0)
2. Рустем Садыков Астана kz ММ 2414 11 (+8-0=3) 2415 2414 (-1) / 11 (+8-0=3)
3. Михаил Попов Тюмень ММ 2351 148 (+99-24=25) 2238 2352 (+68) / 12 (+10-1=1) 2351 (-1) / 6 (+3-0=3)
4. Олег Артеменко Ташкент uz МФ 2324 33 (+17-2=4) 2250 2279 (+29) / 12 (+8-2=2) 2324 (+45) / 11 (+9-0=2)
5. Виктор Скляров Киев ММ 2322 128 (+88-20=20) 2420 2322 (-30) / 12 (+7-3=2) 2329 (+7) / 11 (+8-1=2) 2322 (-7) / 6 (+3-1=2)
6. Евгений Марголин Москва КМС 2243 54 (+31-10=13) 2211 2222 (+14) / 12 (+8-4=0) 2243 (+21) / 6 (+4-0=2)
7. Сергей Шорин Краснодар КМС 2154 356 (+185-127=44) 2000 2105 (+26) / 12 (+6-5=1) 2145 (+40) / 11 (+7-3=1) 2154 (+9) / 6 (+3-1=2)
8. Алексей Романов Южно-Сахалинск ММ 2134 32 (+13-9=10) 2201 2136 (-27) / 1 (+0-1=0) 2134 (-2) / 6 (3-2=1)
9. Евгений Сидоровский Калининград КМС 2110 12 (+5-5=2) 2127 2110 (-17) / 12 (+5-5=2)
10. Александр Чубукин Владивосток КМС 2059 9 (+5-4=0) 2109 2059 (-50) / 9 (+5-4=0)
11. Игорь Колмаков Тель-Авив is КМС 2058 11 (+6-4=1) 2000 2058 (+58) / 11 (+6-4=1)
12. Тимур Сирбиладзе Мурманск 1 разряд 2030 88 (+43-38=7) 1800 2057 (+68) / 12 (+6-4=2) 2030 (-27) / 11 (+6-5=0)
13. Георгий Гамов Иваново КМС 2020 11 (+5-4=2) 1970 2020 (+50) / 11 (+5-4=2)
14. Лидия Томашевская Саратов ЖММ 2017 12 (+6-6=0) 2043 2017 (-26) / 12 (+6-6=0)
15. Евгений Сивков Берлин de КМС 2003 11 (+5-4=2) 2000 2003 (+3) / 11 (+5-4=2)
16. Дмитрий Некипелов Мурманск КМС 1988 173 (+69-80=24) 2089 1984 (+2) / 12 (+5-4=3) 1988 (+4) / 11 (+5-5=1)
17. Андрей Алёхин Москва КМС 1986

15 (+8-7=0)

1953 1986 (+33) / 9 (+5-4=0) 1986 (+0) / 6 (+3-3=0)
18. Александр Мартынов Санкт-Петербург КМС 1972 161 (+68-65=28) 2000 1972 (-18) / 11 (+5-6=0)
19. Алексей Виноградов Дормаген de КМС 1959 87 (+41-39=7) 2000 1959 (-84) / 12 (+6-6=0)
20. Максим Крайнов Рига lv КМС 1958 10 (+4-5=1) 2000 1958 (-42) / 10 (+4-5=1)
21. Денис Толстых Москва 1 разряд 1952 80 (+37-37=3) 1800 1903 (+34) / 12 (+6-6=0) 1952 (+49) / 11 (+5-5=1)
22. Алексей Жигулин Зеленоградский КМС 1943 11 (+5-6=0) 2000 1943 (-57) / 11 (+5-6=0)
23. Юрий Забарянский Обнинск КМС 1938 33 (+15-15=3) 2035 1938 (+0) / 12 (+6-6=0)
24. Кирилл Спиридонов Королёв 1 разряд 1921 199 (+71-104=24) 1800 1921 (-22) / 12 (+6-6=0)
25. Антон Грибанов Нью-Йорк КМС 1869 26 (+12-14=0) 1800 1869 (+39) / 6 (+4-2=0)
26. Максим Мерзляков Воронеж 1 разряд 1865 118 (+41-63=15) 1800 1901 (-26) / 12 (+5-6=1) 1865 (-36) / 11 (+5-7=0)
27. Аркадий Либерман Тюмень 1 разряд 1801 5 (+2-2=1) 1803 1801 (-2) / 5 (+2-2=1)
28. Дмитрий Королёв Эйндховен 1 разряд 1800 63 (+27-35=1) 1800 1800 (-1) / 12 (+5-6=1)
29. Игорь Малецкий Севастополь ru ua 1 разряд 1777 16 (+7-9=0) 1800 1785 (-15) / 11 (+5-6=0)  1777 (-8) / 5 (+2-3=0)
30. Андрей Дорохин Копенгаген dk 1720 22 (+10-12=0) 1600 1684 (+84) / 12 (+6-6=0) 1720 (+36) / 10 (+4-6=0)
31. Роман Царегородцев Москва 2 разряд 1716 89 (+24-58=7) 1600 1716 (+12) / 11 (+5-5=1)
32. Сергей Стегний Киев 1658 30 (+13-16=1) 1600 1658 (+1) / 12 (+5-7=0)
33. Марат Тимиргазин Ижевск 2 разряд 1628 6 (+3-2=1) 1600 1628 (+28) / 6 (+3-2=1)
34. Сергей Глеч Севастополь ru ua 1626 9 (+3-5=1) 1600 1626 (+26) / 9 (+3-5=1)
35. Иринчин Даргуев Улан-Удэ 1621 10 (+3-6=1) 1600 1621 (+21) / 10 (+3-6=1)
36. Канат Куанбаев Алматы kz 1609 5 (+2-3=0) 1600 1609 (+9) / 5 (+2-3=0)
37. Виктор Мялов Днепр 1602 26 (+8-18=0) 1600 1655 (+55) / 11 (+5-6=0) 1613 (-42) / 10 (+2-8=0) 1602 (-11) / 5 (+1-4=0) 
38. Иван Топчий Минск by 1592 5 (+1-4=0) 1600 1592 (-8) / 5 (+1-4=0)
39. Алексей Хмельков Истра 1572 5 (+0-5=0) 1600 1572 (-28) / 5 (+0-5=0)
40. Александр Руднев Берн su 1534 10 (+2-8=0) 1562 1534 (-28) / 10 (+2-8=0)
41. Тимур Мезенцев Берн su 1516 11 (+1-10=0) 1600 1516 (-84) / 11 (+1-10=0)
42. Олег Дудник Копенгаген dk 1463 39 (+4-34=1) 1600 1458 (-53) / 11 (+1-10=0) 1463 (+5) / 10 (+2-8=0)
43. Дмитрий Ивашкин Копенгаген dk 1442 53 (+10-41=2) 1600 1503 (-41) / 11 (+2-9=0) 1442 (-61) / 10 (+0-10=0)

Рейтинг 2016-17